Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hay River, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hay River, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hay River, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,3745,825
BustAfghanistan 9,7426,054
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,5215,916
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,1085,660
FarahAfghanistan 9,6495,996
GardizAfghanistan 9,5025,905
GhazniAfghanistan 9,5145,912
HeratAfghanistan 9,4445,868
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,3345,800
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,4065,845
KabulAfghanistan 9,3995,840
KandaharAfghanistan 9,7466,056
KhostAfghanistan 9,5295,921
KunduzAfghanistan 9,1645,695
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,2545,751
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,1665,696
North SalangAfghanistan 9,3145,788
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,3585,815
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,1725,700
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,6225,979
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,8016,090
ShkoderAlbania 7,8764,894
TiranaAlbania 7,9634,948
VloreAlbania 8,0444,998
AdrarAlgeria 8,5795,331
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8504,878
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8484,877
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0154,981
BatnaAlgeria 8,0665,012
BecharAlgeria 8,1305,052
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9204,922
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2695,138
BiskraAlgeria 8,1385,057
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8515,500
ChlefAlgeria 7,8194,859
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0244,986
DjanetAlgeria 9,3535,812
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0505,002
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4445,247
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3105,164
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3005,158
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4695,263
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9755,577
In SalahAlgeria 8,7625,445
MilianaAlgeria 7,8484,877
OranAlgeria 7,7964,844
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9695,574
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9754,956
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3345,800
TebessaAlgeria 8,1695,076
TimimounAlgeria 8,4645,260
TindoufAlgeria 8,2355,117
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3265,174
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6576,001
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,5707,190
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2104,480
HuamboAngola 13,4068,331
LuandaAngola 12,8928,011
LuenaAngola 13,4898,382
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4778,375
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5089,015
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6679,114
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6669,114
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8109,203
ByrdAntarctica 15,6649,734
DavisAntarctica 18,94011,770
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4989,009
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,26410,106
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8107,339
AzulArgentina 11,9757,441
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0897,512
BarilocheArgentina 12,0397,481
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8097,338
CeresArgentina 11,1986,959
ChamicalArgentina 11,0866,889
ChepesArgentina 11,1746,944
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6287,847
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4977,144
CórdobaArgentina 11,2596,996
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2697,002
CorrientesArgentina 11,0786,884
EsquelArgentina 12,2247,596
EzeizaArgentina 11,8307,351
FormosaArgentina 10,9736,819
General PicoArgentina 11,7247,285
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6447,236
JuninArgentina 11,7127,278
La PlataArgentina 11,8707,376
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2596,375
La RiojaArgentina 10,9656,814
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5787,195
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,9538,049
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7246,664
Malarg EArgentina 11,5037,148
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1247,534
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1797,568
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4777,132
MendozaArgentina 11,2566,995
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2536,993
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4077,089
NeuquenArgentina 11,9077,399
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8047,335
OranArgentina 10,4176,473
ParanaArgentina 11,4487,114
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3697,065
PehuajoArgentina 11,8087,338
PergaminoArgentina 11,6587,244
PigeArgentina 11,9667,436
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3077,026
PosadasArgentina 11,1866,951
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9416,799
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2146,968
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9347,416
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3457,050
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2156,969
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4437,111
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1708,184
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5776,573
RosarioArgentina 11,5517,178
SaltaArgentina 10,5476,554
San AntonioArgentina 12,1957,578
San LuisArgentina 11,3827,073
San RafaelArgentina 11,4477,113
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7947,329
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8926,768
SarmientoArgentina 12,5587,803
TrelewArgentina 12,4367,728
TucumanArgentina 10,7626,688
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5198,401
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2907,016
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1346,919
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4647,124
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6375,367
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3917,078
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1748,808
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2929,503
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3978,325
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4528,359
AmberleyAustralia 12,7437,919
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3278,281
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6997,891
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4518,359
CairnsAustralia 12,0977,517
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6388,475
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5569,045
CedunaAustralia 14,1808,812
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9748,062
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7437,919
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4678,368
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9557,429
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9738,061
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2188,835
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7067,896
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4657,746
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,9808,687
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3898,320
East SaleAustralia 13,9998,699
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9729,303
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9719,303
EssendonAustralia 14,0828,751
ForrestAustralia 14,3638,925
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8058,579
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8819,247
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8148,584
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1988,201
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3958,945
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4098,954
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5597,804
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7159,144
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2998,885
LavertonAustralia 14,1008,762
LearmonthAustralia 14,2788,872
LongreachAustralia 12,8017,955
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8007,954
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7817,942
Low HeadAustralia 14,2778,872
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3147,652
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8389,221
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8958,634
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4768,996
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0808,749
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0858,753
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9188,649
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3028,887
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7997,953
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1027,520
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4247,721
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5358,411
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1058,765
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1718,806
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6638,490
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1089,388
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8708,619
RichmondAustralia 13,3998,327
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4617,743
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4118,334
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4018,328
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9878,070
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9868,069
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6837,260
TibooburraAustralia 13,4838,379
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2697,624
WaggaAustralia 13,7168,523
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,9938,695
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2708,246
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8137,341
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3888,941
WoomeraAustralia 13,9238,652
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9058,019
GrazAustria 7,2504,505
InnsbruckAustria 7,0924,407
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2494,505
LinzAustria 7,0854,403
SalzburgAustria 7,0914,407
ViennaAustria 7,1494,442
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1344,433
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,6925,401
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,8875,522
GancaAzerbaijan 8,6105,351
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,6315,364
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,6075,349
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4463,384
LerwickUk 5,4463,384
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,5965,342
QubaAzerbaijan 8,5615,320
SakiAzerbaijan 8,5625,320
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,7635,445
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,6435,371
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,5605,319
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,6925,401
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,8305,487
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,6285,361
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,5065,286
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1993,852
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4203,989
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9873,721
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,9223,059
MuharraqBahrain 10,2526,370
ChittagongBangladesh 10,4366,485
DhakaBangladesh 10,3296,419
CharnocksBarbados 6,9574,323
BrestBelarus 6,9494,318
GomelBelarus 7,0824,401
GrodnoBelarus 6,8044,228
MinskBelarus 6,8514,257
MogilevBelarus 6,8994,287
VitebskBelarus 6,7654,204
BrusselsBelgium 6,5084,044
D’UccleBelgium 6,5084,044
OstendeBelgium 6,4163,987
Belize CityBelize 5,2853,284
BeninBenin 10,8516,743
BohiconBenin 10,7546,683
CotonouBenin 10,8516,743
KandiBenin 10,3976,461
NatitingouBenin 10,4066,466
ParakouBenin 10,5616,563
SaveBenin 10,6866,641
BermudaBermuda 4,8323,003
La PazBolivia 9,5825,954
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9116,159
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6604,760
FrancistownBotswana 14,7739,180
MaunBotswana 14,4748,995
TshaneBotswana 14,8109,203
AimoresBrazil 11,0976,896
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5216,538
AltamiraBrazil 8,9345,552
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0965,652
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2837,012
ApodiBrazil 9,9126,160
AracajuBrazil 10,4666,504
AracuaiBrazil 10,7916,706
AragarcasBrazil 10,2026,340
AraxaBrazil 10,8186,722
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2206,351
BageBrazil 11,6617,247
BambuiBrazil 10,9066,777
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1376,920
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9966,212
BarcelosBrazil 8,2055,099
BarraBrazil 10,1676,318
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5105,909
BarreirasBrazil 10,1806,326
BelémBrazil 8,9475,560
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,9996,835
BelterraBrazil 8,7445,433
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9236,166
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5567,181
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3696,444
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3956,459
BrevesBrazil 8,8685,511
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2296,978
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3917,079
CabroboBrazil 10,1126,284
CaceresBrazil 9,9696,195
CaetiteBrazil 10,4876,516
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,1666,318
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5496,555
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0106,842
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1956,956
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9096,158
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8316,731
CaparaoBrazil 11,1586,934
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6056,590
CaratingaBrazil 11,0746,882
CaravelasBrazil 11,0186,847
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4336,483
CarolinaBrazil 9,5805,953
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1906,954
CataguasesBrazil 11,2036,961
CatalaoBrazil 10,6326,607
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8766,759
CaxiasBrazil 9,5465,932
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,5717,190
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,0386,238
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1936,955
ChapecoBrazil 11,3057,025
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6335,986
CipoBrazil 10,4066,466
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5815,953
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9356,795
CordeiroBrazil 11,2827,011
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3216,414
CorumbaBrazil 10,2846,391
CoximBrazil 10,3476,429
CrateusBrazil 9,7146,037
CuiabaBrazil 9,9896,207
CuritibaBrazil 11,2877,014
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8506,742
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8586,126
DouradosBrazil 10,7206,661
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2937,017
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6497,239
EspinosaBrazil 10,5676,566
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0236,229
FloraniaBrazil 10,0106,220
FlorestaBrazil 10,1606,314
FlorianoBrazil 9,7506,059
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5337,167
FormosaBrazil 10,3996,462
FortalezaBrazil 9,6866,019
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0626,874
FrancaBrazil 10,8916,768
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2966,398
GoianiaBrazil 10,4196,475
GoiasBrazil 10,3036,402
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9926,830
GrajauBrazil 9,4795,890
GuairaBrazil 10,9306,792
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7156,037
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9056,776
IbiriteBrazil 11,0026,837
IguatuBrazil 9,9036,154
IlheusBrazil 10,7416,674
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4005,841
IndaialBrazil 11,4367,106
IpameriBrazil 10,5756,572
IraiBrazil 11,2857,013
IreceBrazil 10,2546,372
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4506,494
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6295,362
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8585,505
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8486,741
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2246,975
ItapevaBrazil 11,1596,934
ItirucuBrazil 10,5556,559
ItuacuBrazil 10,5306,544
IvinhemaBrazil 10,7676,691
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0306,854
JacobinaBrazil 10,3156,410
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8296,108
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2096,344
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6706,631
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2086,965
LavrasBrazil 11,0756,882
LencoisBrazil 10,4046,465
LinharesBrazil 11,1396,922
LondrinaBrazil 10,9976,834
MacapaBrazil 8,6705,387
MacauBrazil 9,9226,165
MaceioBrazil 10,4156,472
MachadoBrazil 11,0746,881
ManausBrazil 8,5555,316
MarabaBrazil 9,2995,779
MaringaBrazil 10,9666,814
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7225,420
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5816,575
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3026,402
MonteiroBrazil 10,1696,319
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6866,641
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8266,106
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2806,388
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2987,021
ObidosBrazil 8,6455,372
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3416,426
ParacatuBrazil 10,5886,580
ParanaBrazil 10,0796,263
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3317,041
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6306,606
ParintinsBrazil 8,6585,380
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4525,873
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4277,101
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7426,675
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9816,202
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2576,374
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7456,677
PeixeBrazil 9,9956,211
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1376,300
PicosBrazil 9,8586,126
PiraiBrazil 11,2667,001
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3526,433
PompeuBrazil 10,8776,759
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7116,656
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7865,460
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2867,013
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,9565,566
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6557,242
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8606,127
PosseBrazil 10,3056,403
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7896,083
RecifeBrazil 10,2996,400
RemansoBrazil 10,0796,263
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9195,542
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3297,040
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3307,041
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4656,503
SalvadorBrazil 10,5956,584
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5167,156
SantaremBrazil 8,7345,427
SantosBrazil 11,2787,008
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0156,845
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2875,771
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9986,213
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5417,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3307,040
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1596,935
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2675,759
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0826,886
São PauloBrazil 11,2216,973
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9786,822
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7985,467
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2596,375
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4366,485
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9386,797
SobralBrazil 9,5875,958
SoureBrazil 8,8705,512
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0926,271
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,9107,401
SurubimBrazil 10,2356,360
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1336,297
TarauacaBrazil 8,6155,353
TauaBrazil 9,8096,096
TefeBrazil 8,3705,201
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9156,783
TeresinaBrazil 9,5945,962
TiriosBrazil 8,2095,101
TorresBrazil 11,6537,241
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9895,586
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7156,658
TriunfoBrazil 10,1106,282
TucuruiBrazil 9,1095,660
TuriacuBrazil 9,1305,673
UaupesBrazil 7,9084,914
UbatubaBrazil 11,2907,016
UberabaBrazil 10,7896,704
VassourasBrazil 11,2546,994
VicosaBrazil 11,1336,918
VitoriaBrazil 11,2156,969
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,6636,626
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3205,792
BurgasBulgaria 8,0535,004
LomBulgaria 7,8034,849
PlevenBulgaria 7,8844,899
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0194,983
SadovoBulgaria 8,0254,987
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0414,997
SofiaBulgaria 7,9294,927
VarnaBulgaria 7,9904,965
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0646,254
BurundiBurundi 12,9788,064
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,2096,965
SiemreapCambodia 11,0526,868
BatouriCameroon 11,5867,200
DoualaCameroon 11,4307,103
GarouaCameroon 11,0456,863
MamfeCameroon 11,2366,982
MarouaCameroon 10,9666,814
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2566,995
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3087,027
YaoundeCameroon 11,5277,163
YokoCameroon 11,3897,077
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,378856
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,343835
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,224760
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0762,533
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8201,752
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0341,264
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0291,261
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1231,941
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,325824
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,075668
Banff, AbCanada 1,073667
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,8211,753
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6682,279
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,186737
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6481,024
Blue River, BcCanada 992616
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9861,856
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,206750
Brandon, MbCanada 1,566973
Broadview, SkCanada 1,424885
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5391,578
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,334829
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9373,068
Burns Lake, BcCanada 938583
Byron Bay, NtCanada 934580
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,087675
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,044649
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,348838
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6591,652
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,4031,493
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4431,518
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,113692
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,364848
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,357843
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4922,170
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,288801
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8071,744
Charlo, NbCanada 3,4022,114
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,7112,306
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,7072,303
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,313816
Chatham, NbCanada 3,5252,190
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,325823
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3001,429
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1271,943
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,232765
Clinton Point, NtCanada 999621
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3361,451
Cold Lake, AbCanada 785488
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5541,587
Comox, BcCanada 1,362846
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 583362
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,6851,047
Coronation, AbCanada 1,010628
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,248776
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7072,303
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,453903
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 622387
Dease Lake, BcCanada 841523
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7922,356
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,2261,383
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,0031,866
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8851,172
Earlton, OnCanada 2,7331,699
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 847526
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 810503
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 819509
Edson, AbCanada 808502
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,298807
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 801498
Estevan, SkCanada 1,523946
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,204748
Eureka, NtCanada 2,3371,452
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,062660
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 348216
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 535332
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 441274
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,154717
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 309192
Fort Smith, NtCanada 229142
Fort St John, BcCanada 587365
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 274170
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5432,201
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5562,210
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4061,495
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9632,463
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,311815
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,427887
Golden, BcCanada 1,063661
Goose, NfCanada 3,3402,075
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7131,686
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 655407
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,7142,308
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6902,293
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,177731
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8142,370
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7982,360
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,0781,913
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3412,076
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0361,886
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,295805
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1041,308
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,176731
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4061,495
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,0391,267
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 886550
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,164723
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,4331,512
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,4311,511
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,231765
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8141,127
Kingston, OnCanada 3,1571,962
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,478919
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 777483
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6341,637
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,1701,970
La Ronge, SkCanada 884549
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,4281,509
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 860535
Langara, BcCanada 1,258782
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9391,205
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,253779
London, OnCanada 3,0301,883
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,0671,285
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 952591
Lytton, BcCanada 1,234767
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,6361,017
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0151,874
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,346836
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,081671
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,236768
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,244773
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,364848
Moncton, NbCanada 3,6372,260
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2532,021
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,2161,998
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,2021,990
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,330827
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3891,485
Morden, MbCanada 1,7081,061
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9561,837
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0701,908
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,396867
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4832,165
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7841,730
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 741461
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,007626
North Bay, OnCanada 2,8331,760
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,1131,935
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,1151,936
Peace River, AbCanada 522324
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,483922
Penticton, BcCanada 1,288800
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9761,849
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,0661,905
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8781,167
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,404873
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8222,375
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,338831
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6351,016
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,043648
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 876544
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,134705
Princeton, BcCanada 1,343835
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,7521,089
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2222,002
Quesnel, BcCanada 958596
Red Deer, AbCanada 970603
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7331,077
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,347837
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,347837
Resolute, NtCanada 1,7521,089
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,108689
Roberval, QcCanada 3,0411,889
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0652,526
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,316818
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6352,259
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,279795
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,8231,133
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4832,165
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,111690
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5651,594
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9041,805
Scott, SkCanada 1,033642
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2402,014
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8192,373
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,3142,059
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,342834
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8861,172
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9021,182
Slave Lake, AbCanada 620385
Smithers, BcCanada 948589
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7812,350
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6572,272
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,278794
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,274792
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8832,413
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,406873
Terrace, BcCanada 1,037644
Teslin, YtCanada 928577
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,161721
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 229142
Thompson, MbCanada 1,182734
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1721,349
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5541,587
Tofino, BcCanada 1,451902
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,0661,905
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,0501,895
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1181,938
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7241,071
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7972,359
Uranium City, SkCanada 427266
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7821,729
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,376855
Vegreville, AbCanada 845525
Vermilion, AbCanada 884550
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,440895
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,476917
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0191,876
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0311,884
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 718446
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,043648
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,8831,792
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0111,871
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6761,042
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,233766
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7452,327
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 194121
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,343834
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8574,882
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7634,824
SalCape Verde 8,5395,306
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7657,311
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3147,030
AbecheChad 10,8706,754
FayaChad 10,3746,447
MoundouChad 11,2346,981
N’DjamenaChad 10,8246,726
AntofagastaChile 10,2206,351
AricaChile 9,6926,023
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5177,778
ChicoChile 12,5867,821
ChillanChile 11,5387,170
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,5267,163
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6376,610
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4447,733
Curico-General FreireChile 11,3947,081
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9276,168
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,8076,094
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6778,499
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8696,754
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9267,411
ParronChile 11,3407,047
Puerto AysenChile 12,4357,727
Puerto MonttChile 12,0117,464
Punta ArenasChile 13,2698,246
QuinteroChile 11,1896,953
SantiagoChile 11,2596,996
SewellChile 11,3297,040
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,7477,300
ValdiviaChile 11,8377,356
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8567,367
VallenarChile 10,8046,714
ValparaisoChile 11,1936,956
AltaiChina 7,7534,818
BeijingChina 7,8594,884
ChangchunChina 7,1374,435
ChangduChina 9,3585,815
ChangshaChina 9,1805,704
ChengduChina 9,2165,727
ChongqingChina 9,2645,757
DuianChina 8,7835,458
ErlianChina 7,6214,736
GanzhouChina 9,3455,807
GuangzhouChina 9,6766,013
HaikouChina 10,1306,295
HailarChina 6,8084,231
HamiChina 8,1875,088
HetanChina 9,0285,610
JiuquanChina 8,4045,222
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,8175,479
KashiChina 8,8105,475
KunmingChina 9,8576,126
LanzhouChina 8,6505,375
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,6596,002
NanchangChina 9,0305,611
NanjingChina 8,5735,327
NanningChina 9,9286,169
PingbianChina 8,8465,497
QingdaoChina 8,1035,035
QiqiharChina 6,8464,254
RuoqiangChina 8,6985,405
ShanghaiChina 8,5475,311
ShantouChina 9,5335,924
ShenyangChina 7,4164,608
TaiyuanChina 8,2225,109
TaoyuanChina 9,1815,705
TengchongChina 9,9696,195
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,1905,090
Xi’AnChina 8,6855,397
XichangChina 9,5645,943
YanjiChina 7,0714,394
YichangChina 8,9805,580
YinchuanChina 8,3345,179
YiningChina 8,2605,133
ZhengzhouChina 8,4845,272
ZhijiangChina 9,3745,825
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,4164,609
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,3674,578
AraucaColombia 7,0414,375
BarranquillaColombia 6,4794,026
Benito SalasColombia 7,2794,523
BogotáColombia 7,1444,439
Camilo DazaColombia 6,8764,273
El CaranoColombia 6,9424,314
Las GaviotasColombia 7,2914,531
MatecanaColombia 7,0694,393
PeralesColombia 7,1324,432
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2734,519
Rafael NunezColombia 6,4944,035
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,0333,749
Simon BolivarColombia 6,4764,024
VanguardiaColombia 7,2204,487
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2325,115
YariguiesColombia 6,9184,299
MoroniComoros 14,2898,879
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,2203,865
LimonCosta Rica 6,2623,891
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,2003,853
San JoseCosta Rica 6,2293,870
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4124,606
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7764,832
SibenikCroatia 7,5964,720
SplitCroatia 7,6364,745
ZagrebCroatia 7,3864,590
CamagueyCuba 5,2723,276
CasablancaCuba 4,9113,051
HavanaCuba 4,9273,062
WillemstadCuraçao 6,5954,098
FamagustaCyprus 8,9965,590
LarnacaCyprus 9,0155,602
LimassolCyprus 9,0225,606
NicosiaCyprus 8,9775,579
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0674,391
ChebCzech Republic 6,8454,253
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0524,382
PragueCzech Republic 6,8984,287
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1377,542
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3377,666
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5387,791
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7878,567
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1698,184
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2903,909
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4013,978
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1923,848
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1233,805
MarstalDenmark 6,3133,923
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3593,951
OdenseDenmark 6,2593,889
RandersDenmark 6,1433,817
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3933,973
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1443,818
TønderDenmark 6,2553,887
TylstrupDenmark 6,0683,771
TystofteDenmark 6,2983,914
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0893,784
VestervigDenmark 6,0603,766
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7547,304
Melville HallDominica 6,6234,116
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7583,578
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8693,647
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8773,652
BaniDominican Republic 5,9213,679
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8933,662
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9053,669
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8053,608
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8413,630
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8493,634
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7253,558
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8573,640
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8223,618
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9343,687
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7893,597
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9233,681
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9633,706
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8143,613
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7603,579
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8213,618
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8463,633
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9693,709
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8203,617
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9353,688
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7323,562
MichesDominican Republic 5,9093,672
MocaDominican Republic 5,8013,605
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7683,585
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6993,542
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8923,662
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8343,625
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8523,637
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,8823,655
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8423,630
PoloDominican Republic 5,8973,665
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7633,581
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8073,609
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7973,602
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8193,616
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9553,701
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8873,658
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8083,609
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8753,651
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,9183,678
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7923,599
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8873,658
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8283,622
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,9823,717
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8623,643
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7863,595
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7533,575
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,9253,682
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8693,647
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8883,659
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8513,636
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7253,557
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8853,657
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7753,588
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,8036,092
CanarEcuador 7,7254,800
GuayaquilEcuador 7,6514,754
IzobambaEcuador 7,5084,666
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,4384,622
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,8734,892
MilagroEcuador 7,6564,758
OtavaloEcuador 7,4554,633
PichilingueEcuador 7,5534,694
PortoviejoEcuador 7,5134,669
PuyoEcuador 7,6504,754
QuitoEcuador 7,4894,654
RumipambaEcuador 7,5754,707
San GabrielEcuador 7,4324,618
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3205,792
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5265,919
AswanEgypt 10,1696,319
AsyutEgypt 9,7926,085
BahariyaEgypt 9,5965,963
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5765,951
CairoEgypt 9,4735,887
DabaaEgypt 9,2965,777
DakhlaEgypt 9,9006,152
El ArishEgypt 9,4295,859
El TorEgypt 9,7336,048
FarafraEgypt 9,7076,032
HelwanEgypt 9,4985,902
HurguadaEgypt 9,8496,120
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4425,868
KhargaEgypt 9,9486,182
KosseirEgypt 9,9716,196
LuxorEgypt 9,9836,203
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2315,736
MinyaEgypt 9,6736,011
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3685,822
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6115,973
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7766,075
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5625,942
SalloumEgypt 9,1515,686
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4065,845
SohagEgypt 9,8626,128
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6926,023
TahrirEgypt 9,3975,839
TantaEgypt 9,3905,835
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6583,516
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6673,521
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6313,499
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6623,519
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4127,091
AsmaraEritrea 11,2566,995
AssabEritrea 11,5797,195
MassawaEritrea 11,2326,980
TallinEstonia 6,2173,863
TartuEstonia 6,3733,960
VilsandiEstonia 6,2593,889
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9387,418
GonderEthiopia 11,5207,158
NegeleEthiopia 12,3527,676
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5288,407
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0973,167
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0593,144
Laucala BayFiji 10,5316,544
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5386,548
NandiFiji 10,5386,548
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6516,618
HelsinkiFinland 6,1383,814
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1293,809
JoensuuFinland 5,9753,713
JokioinenFinland 6,0473,758
JyvskylFinland 5,9293,685
KajaaniFinland 5,7723,587
KuopioFinland 5,9163,676
KuusamoFinland 5,6243,495
LappeenrantaFinland 6,1173,801
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0393,752
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9203,679
OuluFinland 5,6633,519
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4373,379
TampereFinland 5,9863,720
TurkuFinland 6,0513,760
VaasaFinland 5,7843,594
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5404,686
BiarritzFrance 6,9954,346
BordeauxFrance 6,8974,286
BrestFrance 6,4063,981
CaenFrance 6,4894,032
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7944,222
DijonFrance 6,8774,274
GourdonFrance 6,9854,341
GrenobleFrance 7,1074,416
Le MansFrance 6,6334,122
LilleFrance 6,4864,031
LyonFrance 7,0234,364
MarseilleFrance 7,2594,511
MontpellierFrance 7,1984,473
NancyFrance 6,7784,212
NantesFrance 6,6384,125
NiceFrance 7,3114,543
ParisFrance 6,6274,118
PerpignanFrance 7,2394,498
StrasbourgFrance 6,8404,251
ToulonFrance 7,3184,548
ToulouseFrance 7,0954,409
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1275,050
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,1635,072
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1295,051
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2495,126
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9794,958
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1175,044
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1715,699
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1695,698
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0585,629
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4965,901
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7665,447
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8416,115
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,28810,743
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,68311,610
BitamGabon 11,7047,273
CocobeachGabon 11,7297,288
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1757,566
LambarnGabon 11,9327,414
LastourvilleGabon 12,0567,492
LibrevilleGabon 11,7767,318
MakokouGabon 11,9207,407
MayumbaGabon 12,2247,596
MitzicGabon 11,8387,356
MkamboGabon 11,9217,408
MoandaGabon 12,1507,550
MouilaGabon 12,0847,509
Port-GentilGabon 11,8617,371
TchibanGabon 12,1837,571
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,2224,488
BanjulGambia 9,1945,713
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2625,134
TbilisiGeorgia 8,4825,271
BerlinGermany 6,6324,121
BrockenGermany 6,6174,112
CologneGermany 6,5814,089
DresdenGermany 6,7804,213
ErfurtGermany 6,7094,169
EssenGermany 6,5384,063
FichtelbergGermany 6,8264,242
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7204,176
GeisenheimGermany 6,7104,170
GorlitzGermany 6,8124,233
HamburgGermany 6,4173,987
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4163,987
HannoverGermany 6,5224,053
HelgolandGermany 6,2973,913
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0274,367
KarlsruheGermany 6,8224,239
KasselGermany 6,6294,120
KonstanzGermany 6,9794,337
LeipzigGermany 6,7124,171
LindenbergGermany 6,6824,152
MagdeburgGermany 6,6154,111
MunichGermany 6,9994,349
MünsterGermany 6,5044,042
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5384,063
NurembergGermany 6,8614,263
NurnbergGermany 6,8594,262
PotsdamGermany 6,6334,122
RostockGermany 6,4263,993
SchleswigGermany 6,3153,924
StuttgartGermany 6,8714,270
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6894,157
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0654,390
AccraGhana 10,8026,713
KumasiGhana 10,6216,600
TamaleGhana 10,3876,455
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5394,685
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1875,087
AthensGreece 8,4265,236
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4555,254
ChiosGreece 8,4555,254
CorfuGreece 8,1455,061
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0675,013
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7495,437
IoanninaGreece 8,1645,073
KalamataGreece 8,4745,266
KerkiraGreece 8,1455,061
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5865,336
LamiaGreece 8,2955,154
LarissaGreece 8,2185,106
LemnosGreece 8,2665,136
LimnosGreece 8,2675,137
MethoniGreece 8,4895,275
MilosGreece 8,5825,333
MitiliniGreece 8,3935,216
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3885,213
NaxosGreece 8,5685,324
PatrasGreece 8,3425,184
RhodesGreece 8,7155,416
SamosGreece 8,5465,311
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3465,186
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7035,408
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1415,059
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4375,243
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3695,200
AasiaatGreenland 2,9581,838
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6932,295
AputiteqGreenland 3,7772,347
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6972,298
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3652,091
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9781,850
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0131,872
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9682,466
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0111,871
JulianehbGreenland 3,6042,240
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0941,923
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9732,469
NanortalikGreenland 3,6772,285
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6072,242
NordGreenland 3,5032,177
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1671,968
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,4561,526
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7772,347
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0971,925
UpernavikGreenland 2,7691,721
UummannaqGreenland 2,9381,825
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5404,064
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5424,065
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5273,434
BokeGuinea 9,5325,923
ConakryGuinea 9,7286,045
FaranahGuinea 9,8316,109
KankanGuinea 9,8716,134
KindiaGuinea 9,7206,040
KissidougouGuinea 9,9266,168
LabeGuinea 9,6255,981
MacentaGuinea 10,0436,241
MamouGuinea 9,7306,046
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1826,327
SiguiriGuinea 9,7756,074
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4015,842
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6454,751
TimehriGuyana 7,6704,766
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8193,616
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,5023,419
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4633,395
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4423,382
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4633,394
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7703,585
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4453,383
CatacamasHonduras 5,6413,506
CholutecaHonduras 5,7693,585
La CeibaHonduras 5,5223,431
La MesaHonduras 5,5173,429
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6823,531
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5613,456
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6893,535
TelaHonduras 5,5043,420
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7436,054
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7446,055
BudapestHungary 7,3034,538
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3154,545
DebrecenHungary 7,3764,584
KeszthelyHungary 7,3284,554
MiskolcHungary 7,2894,530
PecsHungary 7,4354,620
SzegedHungary 7,4634,637
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2574,510
AkureyriIceland 4,4192,746
DalatangiIceland 4,6042,861
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6242,873
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5612,834
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4362,756
ReykhólarIceland 4,2912,666
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3952,731
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2972,670
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5082,801
AgraIndia 10,1496,307
AhmedabadIndia 10,6546,621
AkolaIndia 10,8756,758
AllahabadIndia 10,2906,394
AmritsarIndia 9,6876,020
BangaloreIndia 11,7237,285
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,4377,107
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,7926,706
BikanerIndia 10,1026,278
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,6837,260
CherrapunjiIndia 10,1246,291
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,1246,291
DaltonganjIndia 10,4076,467
DarbhangaIndia 10,1436,303
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,8106,096
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,8066,093
DumkaIndia 10,3266,416
DwarkaIndia 10,7536,682
GoaIndia 11,4857,137
GuwahatiIndia 10,0366,236
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,2176,970
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,6656,628
JagdalpurIndia 10,9856,826
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,4936,520
KotaIndia 10,3966,460
KozhikodeIndia 11,9347,416
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3835,831
LudhianaIndia 9,7626,066
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7657,311
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8766,137
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,1156,907
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3167,032
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,8066,715
New DelhiIndia 10,0026,215
PambanIndia 12,1077,524
PuneIndia 11,1476,927
SagarIndia 10,5076,529
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4165,851
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,2267,598
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,2267,598
VeravalIndia 10,9096,779
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,1156,907
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7497,301
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0477,486
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,9858,069
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6207,842
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3967,081
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1706,941
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,2637,620
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5777,194
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,6827,881
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2467,610
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9976,834
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7037,894
AbadanIran 9,7706,071
ArakIran 9,3815,829
BabolsarIran 9,1165,665
Bandar AbbasIran 10,1986,337
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,0025,594
Bandar LengehIran 10,2646,378
BirjandIran 9,5855,957
BushehrIran 9,9556,186
ChahbaharIran 10,4336,483
DezfulIran 9,5635,943
EsfahanIran 9,5725,948
IranshahrIran 10,2206,351
KermanIran 9,8656,130
KermanshahIran 9,3175,790
Khoram AbadIran 9,4335,862
MashhadIran 9,2095,723
OroomiehIran 8,9265,546
RamsarIran 9,0775,641
RashtIran 9,0205,605
SemnanIran 9,2485,747
ShahroudIran 9,1685,697
ShirazIran 9,9116,159
TabrizIran 8,8955,527
TeheranIran 9,2185,728
YazdIran 9,6636,005
ZahedanIran 9,9696,195
ZanjanIran 9,0775,640
BaghdadIraq 9,3985,840
BasraIraq 9,7426,054
BelmulletIreland 5,6573,515
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8423,631
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7423,568
ClonesIreland 5,7683,584
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7213,555
CorkIreland 5,9253,682
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9303,685
DublinIreland 5,8733,650
KilkennyIreland 5,9093,672
Malin HeadIreland 5,6583,516
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9753,713
ShannonIreland 5,8363,627
ValentiaIreland 5,8513,636
EilatIsrael 9,6195,978
HaifaIsrael 9,2685,759
JerusalemIsrael 9,3755,826
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3545,812
AlbengaItaly 7,3044,539
AlgheroItaly 7,6514,755
AmendolaItaly 7,8154,856
AnconaItaly 7,5314,680
ArezzoItaly 7,4924,655
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8904,903
BergamoItaly 7,1974,472
BolognaItaly 7,3654,577
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1724,457
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0214,984
BrindisiItaly 7,9764,957
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8194,859
CameriItaly 7,1754,459
CampobassoItaly 7,7784,833
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7734,830
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8494,878
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7474,814
Cape MeleItaly 7,3144,545
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9564,944
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2115,102
CerviaItaly 7,4294,616
CiampinoItaly 7,6844,775
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3794,585
Cisa PassItaly 7,3244,551
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6354,745
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1904,468
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2945,154
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1205,046
DecimomannuItaly 7,8054,850
DobbiacoItaly 7,1744,458
FalconaraItaly 7,5264,677
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4354,620
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8174,857
FonniItaly 7,7384,809
FrontoneItaly 7,5154,670
FrosinoneItaly 7,7244,800
GelaItaly 8,2225,110
GenoaItaly 7,2924,532
GhediItaly 7,2414,500
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9334,930
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8104,853
GrossetoItaly 7,5374,683
GrottaglieItaly 7,9744,955
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6334,743
GuidoniaItaly 7,6704,766
IstranaItaly 7,2764,521
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3275,175
LatinaItaly 7,7214,798
LatronicoItaly 7,9734,955
LecceItaly 8,0264,987
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5154,670
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9674,951
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1525,066
MilanItaly 7,2044,477
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1674,454
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5774,708
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8354,869
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6694,765
PadovaItaly 7,2964,534
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1934,470
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0855,024
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0705,015
PantelleriaItaly 8,1705,077
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3054,539
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7894,840
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5514,692
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6734,768
PiacenzaItaly 7,2744,520
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4204,611
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4074,603
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7874,839
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9104,915
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6954,782
PrizziItaly 8,1295,051
RadicofaniItaly 7,5464,689
Resia PassItaly 7,1164,422
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4604,636
RivoltoItaly 7,2774,522
Rolle PassItaly 7,2044,476
RomeItaly 7,6664,764
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6734,768
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3064,540
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3164,546
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8054,850
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0765,019
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3654,577
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6534,755
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0645,011
SigonellaItaly 8,2125,103
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9744,955
TarvisioItaly 7,2414,499
TermoliItaly 7,7444,812
TorinoItaly 7,1924,469
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1724,457
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0765,019
TrevicoItaly 7,8504,878
TrevisoItaly 7,2824,525
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3304,555
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1864,466
UdineItaly 7,2744,520
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0204,983
VeniceItaly 7,3024,537
VeronaItaly 7,2654,514
VicenzaItaly 7,2704,518
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6444,750
ViterboItaly 7,6024,724
VolterraItaly 7,4644,638
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,6506,618